CNE 2019 - Celorico da Beirasáb 28/09/2019 21:03
Start listcreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno Team                                         
          Leg Name                         YB     Chip 


Iniciados F  (4)        Start: 9:30:00   

   651 [070] COC                                    
            1 Carlota Rodrigues            05   234137 
            2 Mara Luna                    05   407092 
            3 Patrícia Rosa                05   259782 

   652 [090] ADFA                                   
            1 Matilde Salgueiro            07  2054469 
            2 Mafalda Marques              05   264901 
            3 Maria Teresa                 05   264903 

   653 [102] .COM                                   
            1 Marta Maurício               05  2006622 
            2 Débora Oliveira              05  2006621 
            3 Alexandra Serra Campos       06  8201029 

   654 [133] GDU Azoia                              
            1 Carolina Rusga               06  2108645 
            2 Sofia Pulquério              06  2108634 
            3 Joana Canana                 06  2108647 




Iniciados M  (3)        Start: 9:30:00   

   601 [007] Ori-Estarreja                          
            1 Rodrigo Fonseca              05   308483 
            2 Pedro Patrocínio             07   246344 
            3 João ferreira                05   246360 

   602 [052] GD4C                                   
            1 André Cunha                  06  7209425 
            2 Gonçalo Sousa                05   234158 
            3 Rúben Pereira                05  1426006 

   603 [133] GDU Azoia                              
            1 Miguel Manso                 05  2108641 
            2 Guilherme Clímaco            05  2108639 
            3 Tiago Gomes                  05  2108648 




Juvenis F  (1)          Start: 9:30:00   

   551 [183] AEPBS-Joane+                           
            1 Mariana Azevedo              03  2132554 
            2 Catarina Araújo              04  2132564 
            3 Bruna Campos                 06  2132563 




Juvenis M  (4)          Start: 9:30:00   

   501 [052] GD4C                                   
            1 Pedro Viana                  03  1424630 
            2 João Rodrigues               03  7776401 
            3 Raúl Azevedo                 04   206022 

   502 [090] ADFA                                   
            1 Afonso Araújo                03  2043054 
            2 Dinis Kaiseler               05  2054467 
            3 José Reis                    03  2062635 

   503 [102] .COM                                   
            1 Ricardo Quintas              04  2006626 
            2 Tiago Silva                  04  2017025 
            3 Gabriel Vilaça               04  2127100 

   504 [094] CPOC                                   
            1 Tiago Almeida Lopes          04   400268 
            2 Leonor Ferreira              06  1113811 
            3 Afonso Ferreira              04  1421690 




Cadetes F  (3)          Start: 9:30:00   

   251 [052] GD4C                                   
            1 Dulce Fernandes              01  2086028 
            2 Nadine Silva                 03  2132553 
            3 Margarida Miranda            01   362704 

   252 nc [088] ADC                                 
            1 Beatriz Moreira              03  1007271 
            2 Rita Nogueira                01   227626 
            3 Beatriz Moreira              03  1007271 

   253 [183] AEPBS-Joane+                           
            1 Adriana Martins              01  2132556 
            2 Maria Martins                03  2132569 
            3 Sara Araujo                  01  2132555 




Cadetes M  (3)          Start: 9:30:00   

   201 [070] COC                                    
            1 Bernardo Filipe              03  1226622 
            2 Miguel Braz                  04  2800479 
            3 André Roberto                02  2032985 

   202 [090] ADFA                                   
            1 Tiago Lampreia               01  2043071 
            2 Diogo Lampreia               01  2043073 
            3 João Pinto                   01  2043069 

   203 [102] .COM                                   
            1 André Serra Campos           02  2006633 
            2 Samuel Conde                 02  2006640 
            3 Luís Amorim                  01  2006637 




Juniores F  (3)         Start: 9:30:00   

   151 [070] COC                                    
            1 Beatriz Esteves              00  7202502 
            2 Tânia Pereira Olaio          00  1310700 
            3 Sara Roberto                 99  1470612 

   152 [094] CPOC                                   
            1 Raquel Henriques             00  7040100 
            2 Ana Nunes                    01  7915811 
            3 Mafalda Moreira              00  7170700 

   153 [102] .COM                                   
            1 Ana Pacheco                  03  2006634 
            2 Beatriz Meireles             99  2017028 
            3 Rita Fernandes               99  2006636 




Juniores M  (2)         Start: 9:30:00   

   101 [007] Ori-Estarreja                          
            1 André Henriques              00  8262000 
            2 Pedro Barbosa Silva          00  8223234 
            3 Tiago Figueiredo             00   308494 

   102 nc [088] ADC                                 
            1 Ricardo Rodrigues            01   241298 
            2 Rui Pinto                    00   241290 
            3 Ricardo Rodrigues            00   241298 




Seniores F  (3)         Start: 9:30:00   

    51 [007] Ori-Estarreja                          
            1 Carla Saraiva                89  8222282 
            2 Ana Jorge                    99  1999426 
            3 Ines Aires                   92   400324 

    52 [052] GD4C                                   
            1 Inês Pinto                   92  8668976 
            2 Verónica Fradique            97  1420052 
            3 Inês Alves                   96  8190496 

    53 [102] .COM                                   
            1 Ana Castanheiro              97  2006638 
            2 Manuela Marques              96  2017030 
            3 Paula Serra Campos           96  1009875 




Seniores M  (12)        Start: 9:30:00   

     1 [007] Ori-Estarreja 1                        
            1 Rafael Miguel                93  1304084 
            2 Jorge Fortunato              89  1304089 
            3 Diogo Miguel                 89  1989522 

     2 [007] Ori-Estarreja 2                        
            1 Daniel Catarino              96  1996153 
            2 Daniel Cruz                  98  8498912 
            3 Ricardo Ferreira             00   308464 

     3 [052] GD4C 1                                 
            1 Tiago Gingão Leal            90  1551155 
            2 Filipe Dias                  85   733330 
            3 Luis Leite                   76  1302802 

     4 [052] GD4C 2                                 
            1 Angel Soto                   92  7204798 
            2 Diogo Reis                   98  8044371 
            3 José Dinis                   00  1779977 

     5 [052] GD4C 3                                 
            1 António Pires                90  8044379 
            2 Gonçalo Dias                 96  1221996 
            3 Vasco Vinhas                 83  7101020 

     6 [070] COC                                    
            1 João Bernardino              98  1304265 
            2 Gildo Silva                  85  8180603 
            3 Paulo Franco                 81  1302844 

     7 [090] ADFA 1                                 
            1 Vasco Duarte                 97  2063998 
            2 Goncalo Pirrolas             96  1440066 
            3 Pedro Nogueira               82  1541410 

     8 [102] .COM 1                                 
            1 João Magalhães               98  8101004 
            2 José Fernandes               59  1010097 
            3 João Novo                    97  1304164 

     9 [102] .COM 2                                 
            1 Leonardo Ramalho             99  7200128 
            2 Sergio Duarte                94  7005140 
            3 Francisco Abreu              98  9102730 

    10 [090] ADFA 2                                 
            1 Nuno Santos                  96   206350 
            2 Manuel Lopes                 96  2043031 
            3 Maria Sá                     77  1010119 

    11 [094] CPOC                                   
            1 José Domingos                76  1553355 
            2 António Rodrigues            84   840106 
            3 Hugo Velhinho                96  7964765 

    12 [114] COA                                    
            1 Marco Martins                69  1220994 
            2 Nuno Evangelista             80   234034 
            3 Rui Pisco                    73   213654 




Veteranos F1  (5)       Start: 9:30:00   

   351 [007] Ori-Estarreja                          
            1 Ana Margarida Vaz            76  2115015 
            2 Carmo Silva                  67   246370 
            3 Cristina Nazário             83  1304113 

   352 [052] GD4C                                   
            1 Raquel Ferreira              80  8210021 
            2 Alexandra Coelho             68  1968503 
            3 Paula Goncalves              75  1429026 

   353 [070] COC                                    
            1 Adelindina Lopes             74  1304241 
            2 Anabela Vieito               67  1210167 
            3 Susana Pontes                71  7711313 

   354 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                        
            1 Ana Ferreira                 83  2048300 
            2 Carla Amorim                 79  1444555 
            3 Alda Marcelo                 77   206371 

   355 [094] CPOC                                   
            1 Kátia Almeida                72  8303005 
            2 Vanessa Jorge                75  1010163 
            3 Fátima Emauz                 68   242400 




Veteranos M1  (11)      Start: 9:30:00   

   301 [005] CP Armada                              
            1 Manuel Martins               56  1304153 
            2 António Graça                63  1403184 
            3 Bruno Moreiras               84  1402493 

   302 [007] Ori-Estarreja 1                        
            1 Bruno Nazário                80  1304112 
            2 Daniel Filipe                78  9781050 
            3 António Amador               68  1304060 

   303 [007] Ori-Estarreja 2                        
            1 João Amorim                  78  8201080 
            2 Nuno Rebelo                  79  8001325 
            3 Nuno Pires                   74  1974131 

   304 [052] GD4C                                   
            1 Alberto César                70  8003913 
            2 Fernando Silva               74  7211428 
            3 Cidalio Oliveira             61  9000512 

   305 [070] COC                                    
            1 Celso Moiteiro               81  2108697 
            2 Nuno Ferreira                78  1304230 
            3 Duarte Santo                 77  2108710 

   306 [088] ADC                                    
            1 Antonio Ferreira             63   241125 
            2 Jorge Ferreira               65   241138 
            3 Licinio Ferreira             68   241147 

   307 [090] ADFA                                   
            1 Francisco Cordeiro           64  1010084 
            2 Paulo Santos                 83  1831215 
            3 Jorge Correia                70  1010115 

   308 [094] CPOC 1                                 
            1 Luis Gonçalves               81   234189 
            2 Nuno Ferreira                76  1420246 
            3 João Pedro Valente           66   881188 

   310 [128] COALA                                  
            1 Daniel Raposo                80  1302730 
            2 Sérgio Mónica                70  2016760 
            3 Paulo Fernandes              72  1997799 

   311 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                        
            1 Arnaldo Mendes               79  9644100 
            2 Noel Valadão                 78  1304157 
            3 Pedro Rama                   84  1229922 

   312 [133] GDU Azoia                              
            1 Pedro Laia                   77  1403183 
            2 Alexandre Gomes              75  2108649 
            3 José Gomes                   74  2108650 




Veteranos F2  (1)       Start: 9:30:00   

   451 [070] COC                                    
            1 Luísa Mateus                 58  2032987 
            2 Teresa Alves                 69   208666 
            3 Isabel Monteiro              58  1250358 




Veteranos M2  (8)       Start: 9:30:00   

   401 [005] CP Armada                              
            1 José Rebola                  67  1402476 
            2 Manuel Luís                  63  1428629 
            3 Paulo Mosca                  69   407048 

   402 [007] Ori-Estarreja                          
            1 Jorge Saraiva                57  2121230 
            2 Carlos Fortunato             62   308468 
            3 Ricardo Silva                70  2113523 

   403 [022] CLAC                                   
            1 João Martins                 67  1101267 
            2 António Matias               57   308215 
            3 Aniceto Soares               62  7207922 

   404 [052] GD4C                                   
            1 Fernando Costa               61  2008961 
            2 Jorge Marques                73  1151515 
            3 Vitor Delgado                73  1304093 

   405 [070] COC 1                                  
            1 Jorge Oliveira               69  1112211 
            2 Rui Botão                    68  7680122 
            3 Joaquim Sousa                70  8001281 

   406 [070] COC 2                                  
            1 Humberto Esteves             71  1428630 
            2 Leonel Vieito                66   900057 
            3 Tozé Silva                   66  1302828 

   407 [157] AFAP                                   
            1 Carlos Garcia                64  9939399 
            2 António Pina                 66   259810 
            3 Rui Almeida                  64  8048082 

   408 [094] CPOC                                   
            1 Duarte Lopes                 70   259880 
            2 Jose Monteiro Pires          59   234276 
            3 Jose Henriques               65   208467 




Veteranos F3  (1)       Start: 9:30:00   

   751 [052] GD4C                                   
            1 Margarida Rocha              55  1304110 
            2 Aida Correia                 63  1991199 
            3 Jerónima Rocha               60   888496 




Veteranos M3  (6)       Start: 9:30:00   

   701 [037] GD Luz Verde                           
            1 Jose Leite Rocha             59   264932 
            2 Luis Ferreira Grilo          59   240773 
            3 Manuel Rocha                 56   264935 

   702 [070] COC                                    
            1 Carlos Monteiro              58  1000058 
            2 Inácio Serralheiro           58  7010258 
            3 Albano João                  59  1111182 

   703 [090] ADFA                                   
            1 Mário Duarte                 62  1850469 
            2 Luís Sousa                   54  1191082 
            3 Santos Sousa                 64  1961682 

   704 [094] CPOC                                   
            1 Acácio Porta Nova            53   259713 
            2 Carlos Coelho                61   259704 
            3 Vítor Rodrigues              54  1010145 

   705 [128] COALA                                  
            1 Escada da Costa              56  1090256 
            2 Júlio Martins                57  2018585 
            3 Luciano Lucas                57  8012088 

   706 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                        
            1 Carlos Garrido               59  1304134 
            2 Jadir Pereira                64  8006509 
            3 José Carlos                  62  1233322 




Veteranos M4  (1)       Start: 9:30:00   

   801 [128] COALA                                  
            1 José Raposo                  51  2018590 
            2 Jorge Santos                 50   944444 
            3 António Reyes                54  1954428 




Estafeta Popular Lon  ( Start: 9:45:00   

   901 [033] Clube TAP                              
            1 Gonçalo Mota                 81  8099077 
            2 Beatriz Coelho               04   240969 
            3 Francisco Coelho             44   259816 

   902 [090] ADFA                                   
            1 Jacinto Eleutério            54  2043070 
            2 Luís Quinta-Nova             66  2043036 
            3 Carolina Caroço              98  2043046 

   903 [119] OriMarão                               
            1 Rui Ferreira                 67  7207923 
            2 José João Ferreira           74  1304173 
            3 Helena Sousa                 67  1304188 

   904 [159] COAAL                                  
            1 João Real                    84  7207509 
            2 Tânia Cunha                  89  7171716 
            3 N.N N.N                                  

   905 [070] COC                                    
            1 Edgar Domingues              88  2800494 
            2 José Bolrão                  64   308206 
            3 Patricia Casalinho           87  1987128 

   906 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                        
            1 Stepanka Betkova             87  2023820 
            2 Artur Freitas                80  1010104 
            3 Miguel Sousa                 04  1304167 

   907 [022] CLAC                                   
            1 Alexandre Soares             04  7101040 
            2 Carlos Rabaça                94   308277 
            3 Maria São João               53  2800483 

   908 [134] CMG                                    
            1 Henrique Costa                   1410229 
            2 Domingos Cairrão                 1410220 
            3 Manuel Pragana                   1410238 

   909 139 GDE                                      
            1 Joao Vieira                      2018941 
            2 Nelson Baroca                    2060028 
            3 Xavier Vieira                    7207946 

   910 [137] LCM                                    
            1 Fabio Pereira                    8090788 
            2 Fatima Olival                    1967730 
            3 Pedro Medeiros                   1020201 




Estafeta Popular Cur  ( Start: 9:45:00   

   951 [007] Ori-Estarreja                          
            1 Tiago Mota                   93  8004778 
            2 Cristina Torcato             93   400293 
            3 Manuela Nogueira             69  1304061 

   952 [052] GD4C                                   
            1 Daniela Faria                03  1424712 
            2 Liliana Oliveira             90  1990620 
            3 Manuel Delgado               67  1396355 

   953 [090] ADFA                                   
            1 Pedro Mendes                 03  2060053 
            2 Marta Costinha               02  2053727 
            3 Maria do Mar                 02  2043068 

   954 [102] .COM                                   
            1 João Lencastre               04  2017022 
            2 João Cruz                    04  2017024 
            3 N.N N.N                                  

   955 [151] GafanhOri                              
            1 Roy Dawson                   48  9102785 
            2 Cathy Dawson                 53  9102190 
            3 Cristina Santos              68   259802 

   956 [183] AEPBS-Joane+ 1                         
            1 Filipe Marques               71  2132557 
            2 Gustavo Araujo               03  2132567 
            3 Gabriel Marques              05  2132551 

   957 [183] AEPBS-Joane+ 2                         
            1 Franscisco Oliveira          05  2132565 
            2 Luís Azevedo                 03  2132562 
            3 Rui Machado                  02  1007127 

   958 [070] COC 1                                  
            1 Dinis Santo                  07  1300873 
            2 Cristiana Cunha              87  2108694 
            3 Carina Cotovio               00  1304248 

   959 [070] COC 2                                  
            1 António Cotovio              68   409913 
            2 Manuel Domingues             57  1102118 
            3 Mário Moreira                77  2108708 

   960 [133] GDU Azoia                              
            1 António Laia                 44  2108640 
            2 António Laia Jr.             70  2108644 
            3 João Sousa                   02  2060378 

   961 [5001] Ori-Estarreja-CAB-ATV                 
            1 Armandino Cramez             42  1942119 
            2 Fátima Saraiva               77   259895 
            3 Cláudio Tereso               70   409976 

   962 [094] CPOC                                   
            1 Paulo Faustino               68   308363 
            2 Ana Carreira                 51   259715 
            3 Ana Porta Nova               86   259712 

   963 [5002] GDE-NAST-AEPBS                        
            1 Catarina Vieira              06   234425 
            2 Miguel Ferreira              04   234169 
            3 N.N N.N                                  

   964 [5003] CN Alvito-CMO-COC                     
            1 Joaquim Patrício             48   308251 
            2 António Amador               58  7210959 
            3 Paula Ferreira               73  7207950 

   965 [5004] .COM-COALA                            
            1 Octávio Andrade              68   544041 
            2 Nuno José Almeida            77  1773638 
            3 N.N N.N                                  

   966 139 GDE                                      
            1 Ines Soares                      2028655 
            2 Sonia Silva                      2028653 
            3 Paula Rodrigues                   234592 

   967 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego                        
            1 Rita Pereira                     1005871 
            2 Sofia Meireles                   1304199 
            3 Carla Ferreira                   1304144